TS3USB3031


数据:
分类: 微电路 / 半导体集成电路 / 接口电路 / 总线接口电路

描述: DP3T USB 2.0 高速和移动高清链路 (MHL) (6.5GHz) 开关

Type: Passive mux Function: USB 2.0 USB speed (Mbps): 480 Number of channels: 2 Supply voltage (max) (V): 4.3 Supply voltage (min) (V): 2.5 Ron (typ) (mΩ): 4500 Input/output voltage (min) (V): 0 Input/output voltage (max) (V): 3.6 Configuration: 3:1 Rating: Catalog Operating temperature range (°C): -40 to 85 Supply current (max) (µA): 40 ESD HBM (typ) (kV): 2 Bandwidth (MHz): 6500 Type: Passive mux Function: USB 2.0 USB speed (Mbps): 480 Number of channels: 2 Supply voltage (max) (V): 4.3
Supply voltage (min) (V): 2.5 Ron (typ) (mΩ): 4500 Input/output voltage (min) (V): 0 Input/output voltage (max) (V): 3.6 Configuration: 3:1 Rating: Catalog Operating temperature range (°C): -40 to 85 Supply current (max) (µA): 40 ESD HBM (typ) (kV): 2 Bandwidth (MHz): 6500

TUSB564-Q1


数据:
分类: 微电路 / 半导体集成电路 / 接口电路 / 总线接口电路

描述: 适用于灌电流侧的汽车 USB Type-C 8.1Gbps DP 交替模式线性转接驱动器交叉点开关

Type: Active mux Function: Type-C USB speed (Mbps): 5000 Number of channels: 6 Supply voltage (max) (V): 3.6 Supply voltage (min) (V): 3 Ron (typ) (mΩ): 5000 Input/output voltage (min) (V): 0 Input/output voltage (max) (V): 3.6 Configuration: Cross Point C & D Features: Receiver equalizer Rating: Automotive Operating temperature range (°C): -40 to 105 Supply current (max) (µA): 200000 ESD HBM (typ) (kV): 5 Bandwidth (MHz): 1600 Type: Active mux Function: Type-C USB speed (Mbps): 5000 Number of channels: 6
Supply voltage (max) (V): 3.6 Supply voltage (min) (V): 3 Ron (typ) (mΩ): 5000 Input/output voltage (min) (V): 0 Input/output voltage (max) (V): 3.6 Configuration: Cross Point C & D Features: Receiver equalizer Rating: Automotive Operating temperature range (°C): -40 to 105 Supply current (max) (µA): 200000 ESD HBM (typ) (kV): 5 Bandwidth (MHz): 1600

DS320PR410


数据:
分类: 微电路 / 半导体集成电路 / 接口电路 / 总线接口电路

描述: PCIe® 5.0、32Gbps、4 通道线性转接驱动器

Type: Redriver Protocols: CXL, PCIe1, PCIe2, PCIe3, PCIe4, PCIe5, UPI Applications: CXL, PCIe, UPI Number of channels: 4 Speed (max) (Gbpp): 32 Supply voltage (V): 3.3 Rating: Catalog Operating temperature range (°C): -40 to 85 Type: Redriver Protocols: CXL, PCIe1, PCIe2, PCIe3, PCIe4, PCIe5, UPI Applications: CXL, PCIe, UPI Number of channels: 4 Speed (max) (Gbpp): 32 Supply voltage (V): 3.3 Rating: Catalog Operating temperature range (°C): -40 to 85

TCAN1044V


数据:
分类: 微电路 / 半导体集成电路 / 接口电路 / 总线接口电路

描述: 具有待机模式、1.8V IO 支持和故障保护功能的高速 CAN FD 收发器

Protocols: CAN, CAN FD Number of channels: 1 Supply voltage (V): 4.5 to 5.5 Bus fault voltage (V): -58 to 58 Signaling rate (max) (bps): 8000000 Rating: Catalog Protocols: CAN, CAN FD Number of channels: 1 Supply voltage (V): 4.5 to 5.5 Bus fault voltage (V): -58 to 58 Signaling rate (max) (bps): 8000000 Rating: Catalog

TLIN1021-Q1


数据:
分类: 微电路 / 半导体集成电路 / 接口电路 / 总线接口电路

描述: 具有 WAKE 和 INH 引脚的汽车本地互联网络 (LIN) 收发器

Protocols: LIN Number of channels: 1 Supply voltage (V): 4.5 to 36 Bus fault voltage (V): -45 to 45 Signaling rate (max) (bps): 20000 Rating: Automotive Protocols: LIN Number of channels: 1 Supply voltage (V): 4.5 to 36 Bus fault voltage (V): -45 to 45 Signaling rate (max) (bps): 20000 Rating: Automotive

TCAN1043-Q1


数据:
分类: 微电路 / 半导体集成电路 / 接口电路 / 总线接口电路

描述: 具有灵活数据速率和唤醒输入的汽车类 CAN FD 收发器

Protocols: CAN, CAN FD Number of channels: 1 Supply voltage (V): 5.5 to 40 Bus fault voltage (V): -58 to 58 Signaling rate (max) (bps): 2000000 Rating: Automotive Protocols: CAN, CAN FD Number of channels: 1 Supply voltage (V): 5.5 to 40 Bus fault voltage (V): -58 to 58 Signaling rate (max) (bps): 2000000 Rating: Automotive

TLIN1029-Q1


数据:
分类: 微电路 / 半导体集成电路 / 接口电路 / 总线接口电路

描述: 具有显性状态超时故障保护功能的局域互联网络 (LIN) 收发器

Protocols: LIN Number of channels: 1 Supply voltage (V): 4 to 36 Bus fault voltage (V): -45 to 45 Signaling rate (max) (bps): 20000 Rating: Automotive Protocols: LIN Number of channels: 1 Supply voltage (V): 4 to 36 Bus fault voltage (V): -45 to 45 Signaling rate (max) (bps): 20000 Rating: Automotive

TLIN2029-Q1


数据:
分类: 微电路 / 半导体集成电路 / 接口电路 / 总线接口电路

描述: 具有显性状态超时故障保护功能的本地互连网络 (LIN) 收发器

Protocols: LIN Number of channels: 1 Supply voltage (V): 4 to 45 Bus fault voltage (V): -60 to 60 Signaling rate (max) (bps): 20000 Rating: Automotive Protocols: LIN Number of channels: 1 Supply voltage (V): 4 to 45 Bus fault voltage (V): -60 to 60 Signaling rate (max) (bps): 20000 Rating: Automotive

TCAN1051-Q1


数据:
分类: 微电路 / 半导体集成电路 / 接口电路 / 总线接口电路

描述: 具有灵活数据速率和睡眠模式的汽车类故障保护 CAN 收发器

Protocols: CAN, CAN FD Number of channels: 1 Supply voltage (V): 4.5 to 5.5 Bus fault voltage (V): -58 to 58 Signaling rate (max) (bps): 2000000 Rating: Automotive Protocols: CAN, CAN FD Number of channels: 1 Supply voltage (V): 4.5 to 5.5 Bus fault voltage (V): -58 to 58 Signaling rate (max) (bps): 2000000 Rating: Automotive

TCAN1051G-Q1


数据:
分类: 微电路 / 半导体集成电路 / 接口电路 / 总线接口电路

描述: 具有 5Mbps 灵活数据速率和睡眠模式的汽车类故障保护 CAN 收发器

Protocols: CAN, CAN FD Number of channels: 1 Supply voltage (V): 4.5 to 5.5 Bus fault voltage (V): -58 to 58 Signaling rate (max) (bps): 5000000 Rating: Automotive Protocols: CAN, CAN FD Number of channels: 1 Supply voltage (V): 4.5 to 5.5 Bus fault voltage (V): -58 to 58 Signaling rate (max) (bps): 5000000 Rating: Automotive